Rank | Name | Academy | Weeks | Shirt Colour | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luke Durham | Yate | 8 | Black | 7625 |
2 | Jack Ryder | JCDA (M) | 8 | Red | 7310 |
3 | Harry Robinson | Yate | 8 | Red | 7175 |
4 | Henry Coates | JCDA (W) | 8 | Black | 7143 |
5 | Nathan Roche | Yate | 8 | Red | 6664 |
6 | Shannon Reeves | West of England | 8 | Black | 6415 |
7 | Andrew Ingman | FDA | 8 | Black | 6175 |
8 | Declan Hooley | JCDA (W) | 7 | Black | 5856 |
9 | Mackenzie Nixon | Bedworth | 8 | Red | 5855 |
10 | Joe Pitchford-Morris | Bedworth | 8 | Red | 5831 |
11 | Pacey Large | Paignton | 7 | Blue | 5540 |
12 | Sam Sherwood | West of England | 7 | Red | 5506 |
13 | Kian Cullen | Emerald DA | 7 | Black | 5492 |
14 | Thomas O'neill | Emerald DA | 7 | Blue | 5471 |
15 | Elliot Millar | Yate | 7 | White | 5458 |
16 | Robbie Broyszczuk | JCDA (M) | 7 | Black | 5446 |
17 | Kyle Woodward | Worcester | 8 | Red | 5407 |
18 | Neil Dodd | JCDA (W) | 8 | White | 5161 |
19 | Aaron Nichols | Kingswood | 7 | Green | 4712 |
20 | Corey Beech | JCDA (M) | 8 | Green | 4680 |
21 | Davy-Jay Knowles | JCDA (M) | 7 | Green | 4659 |
22 | Reece Taylor Lock | Worcester | 8 | Blue | 4403 |
23 | John Griffiths | Cannock Chase | 8 | Green | 4382 |
24 | Ben Vense | Cannock Chase | 8 | Green | 4342 |
25 | Will Haynes | Bedworth | 8 | Green | 4230 |
26 | Christian Taylor | West of England | 6 | White | 4204 |
27 | Emma Leverett | Paignton | 7 | Green | 4025 |
28 | Liam Allen Ross | Kingswood | 7 | Blue | 3902 |
29 | Kallan O'neill | Emerald DA | 7 | Yellow | 3884 |
30 | Killian Walsh | Emerald DA | 7 | White | 3839 |
31 | callum jefferson | FDA | 7 | Blue | 3799 |
32 | Jack Ratcliffe | JCDA (M) | 8 | Green | 3786 |
33 | Millie Hooper | Yate | 8 | Green | 3727 |
34 | Mitchell Leeming | Worcester | 6 | Blue | 3726 |
35 | William Ratcliffe | JCDA (W) | 8 | Green | 3701 |
36 | Owen Quinn | Cannock Chase | 8 | Green | 3697 |
37 | Jasmine Dean | FDA | 8 | Black | 3694 |
38 | Tommy Nelson | Yate | 8 | White | 3685 |
39 | Dylon Smith | FDA | 6 | Black | 3649 |
40 | Tamzin Parr | FDA | 8 | Black | 3548 |
41 | James SMITH | Worcester | 5 | Green | 3526 |
42 | Adam Dee | Emerald DA | 8 | Green | 3489 |
43 | Harry Evans | Bedworth | 8 | Yellow | 3488 |
44 | Mason Evans | JCDA (W) | 8 | Green | 3456 |
45 | Jodie Challinor | FDA | 8 | White | 3421 |
46 | George Lynch | FDA | 8 | White | 3403 |
47 | Marty Walsh | Emerald DA | 6 | White | 3383 |
48 | Fionn Gorman | Emerald DA | 8 | Yellow | 3263 |
49 | Oisin Doyle | Emerald DA | 8 | White | 3253 |
50 | Kiedis Lee | JCDA (M) | 8 | Yellow | 3191 |
51 | Lian Godrich | JCDA (M) | 8 | Yellow | 3056 |
52 | Mason Baker | FDA | 8 | Blue | 3024 |
53 | Brandon Sinclair | Paignton | 7 | Green | 2998 |
54 | Callum Dean | FDA | 8 | Blue | 2932 |
55 | Michael McConnell | FDA | 7 | Black | 2919 |
56 | Dylan Halligan | Emerald DA | 8 | Yellow | 2907 |
57 | Luke Dooley | Emerald DA | 8 | Green | 2905 |
58 | Craig Ingham | FDA | 8 | Blue | 2902 |
59 | Jamie Allen | Kingswood | 7 | Purple | 2889 |
60 | Jack Kennedy | Emerald DA | 7 | Yellow | 2823 |
61 | Ryan Jordan | JCDA (M) | 7 | Yellow | 2815 |
62 | Ty Jilge | FDA | 8 | Blue | 2797 |
63 | leticia rowlands | FDA | 8 | White | 2772 |
64 | Paul Gray | Emerald DA | 6 | Yellow | 2739 |
65 | Reece Challinor | FDA | 8 | White | 2737 |
66 | Jack Castledine | JCDA (W) | 8 | Purple | 2717 |
67 | Mackenzie Evans | JCDA (W) | 8 | Yellow | 2708 |
68 | Lewis Hooper | Bedworth | 8 | Yellow | 2681 |
69 | Bradley Walsh | Emerald DA | 6 | White | 2621 |
70 | Charlie Rowlands | FDA | 8 | Blue | 2562 |
71 | Caiden Wiles | Paignton | 6 | Yellow | 2554 |
72 | Jack Dodd | Emerald DA | 8 | White | 2544 |
73 | Harry Martin | Worcester | 7 | Yellow | 2478 |
74 | Joey Howe | FDA | 7 | Black | 2471 |
75 | Hugo Mathews | FDA | 8 | White | 2305 |
76 | Ethan Webb | FDA | 8 | Black | 2296 |
77 | Sammi Evans | FDA | 8 | Yellow | 2294 |
78 | Ben Robinson | JCDA (M) | 7 | Yellow | 2263 |
79 | Cameron Elliott | Kingswood | 6 | Yellow | 2247 |
80 | Ethan Parker | FDA | 8 | Yellow | 2213 |
81 | Jack Stoddard | JCDA (W) | 8 | White | 2198 |
82 | Zak Withey | Kingswood | 7 | Purple | 2158 |
83 | Reece Todd | Bedworth | 8 | Purple | 2143 |
84 | Scott Willis | JCDA (W) | 4 | Green | 2134 |
85 | Ross Tennant-Jones | Bedworth | 6 | Yellow | 2126 |
86 | Kai Lewis | Kingswood | 7 | Purple | 2125 |
87 | Riley Laity | West of England | 6 | Purple | 2102 |
88 | Liam-Luc Johnson | JCDA (W) | 8 | White | 2036 |
89 | Bradley Draper | JCDA (W) | 8 | White | 2014 |
90 | Ethan Jilge | FDA | 8 | Blue | 1956 |
91 | Dean Ironmonger | JCDA (M) | 8 | White | 1885 |
92 | Zak Knapman | Kingswood | 4 | Green | 1846 |
93 | Ben Stoddard | JCDA (W) | 8 | White | 1802 |
94 | Isobel Gash | Bedworth | 8 | Purple | 1732 |
95 | Christian Wilson | Worcester | 5 | Purple | 1724 |
96 | Vince Parker | Kingswood | 7 | White | 1698 |
97 | Billy Nolan | Emerald DA | 8 | White | 1688 |
98 | Courtney vinall | Yate | 8 | Purple | 1667 |
99 | Harry Foskett | West of England | 7 | Purple | 1658 |
100 | Sophie Kenny | Yate | 6 | Yellow | 1497 |
101 | Keegan Kivell | FDA | 6 | Blue | 1491 |
102 | Dom Shears | Paignton | 3 | Yellow | 1475 |
103 | Sarah Brennan | FDA | 7 | Yellow | 1454 |
104 | Lewis Gillmartin | FDA | 8 | Yellow | 1435 |
105 | Tom Graham | FDA | 4 | Yellow | 1429 |
106 | Leah Sinclair | Paignton | 7 | Purple | 1423 |
107 | Callum Charlton | JCDA (W) | 7 | Purple | 1313 |
108 | Nathan Dillon | Emerald DA | 7 | Purple | 1309 |
109 | Harry Rawson-Lee | JCDA (M) | 6 | White | 1289 |
110 | Jarom Lea | FDA | 5 | Blue | 1285 |
111 | Thomas Purnell | West of England | 5 | Purple | 1275 |
112 | Britney Hudson | FDA | 5 | Yellow | 1268 |
113 | Declan Ortega | FDA | 5 | Yellow | 1228 |
114 | Josh Hudson | FDA | 6 | White | 1182 |
115 | Josh Harris | West of England | 6 | White | 1124 |
116 | Daniel Lynch | FDA | 8 | White | 1109 |
117 | Mathew Brennan | FDA | 6 | Blue | 1098 |
118 | Steven Ivey | Paignton | 7 | Purple | 1094 |
119 | Scarlotte Garrod | JCDA (M) | 8 | White | 1071 |
120 | Gary McMorrie | Kingswood | 7 | White | 1049 |
121 | Thomas Monahan | Emerald DA | 7 | White | 1038 |
122 | Anthony Brennan | FDA | 7 | White | 1022 |
123 | Lachlan O' Byrne | Emerald DA | 7 | White | 997 |
124 | Alex Thomas | FDA | 7 | White | 996 |
125 | Frankie Stout | Paignton | 6 | White | 988 |
126 | Finlay Cleave | Paignton | 7 | White | 966 |
127 | Byron Lauder | West of England | 5 | White | 963 |
128 | Kaelib Gormley | Worcester | 4 | Purple | 926 |
129 | Dominic Weston | FDA | 8 | Yellow | 900 |
130 | Jayden Kivell | FDA | 8 | Yellow | 891 |
131 | Grace Morley | JCDA (M) | 5 | White | 820 |
132 | Daniel Purnell | West of England | 5 | Purple | 818 |
133 | Cali Gormley | Worcester | 5 | White | 814 |
134 | Rebecca Brennan | FDA | 6 | Yellow | 773 |
135 | Emily Purnell | West of England | 5 | White | 570 |
136 | Joe Croft | Paignton | 1 | Blue | 493 |
137 | Matt Speakman | Worcester | 1 | Black | 478 |
138 | Jamie Walton | Bedworth | 3 | White | 409 |
139 | Curtis Gregory | FDA | 4 | White | 308 |
140 | Ollie Stride | Paignton | 2 | White | 268 |
141 | Kai Turner-Baker | Kingswood | 4 | White | 258 |
142 | Jacob Griffiths | FDA | 1 | White | 230 |
143 | Jake Lloyd | FDA | 2 | White | 230 |
144 | Callum Murray | Emerald DA | 1 | White | 70 |
145 | David Lloyd | FDA | 1 | White | 62 |
146 | Lucy Brennan | FDA | 1 | Yellow | 49 |
Rank | Academy | Points |
---|---|---|
1 | FDA | 72544 |
2 | JCDA (M) | 44412 |
3 | JCDA (W) | 39389 |
4 | Bedworth | 31883 |
5 | Emerald DA | 30278 |
6 | Yate | 28172 |
7 | Worcester | 24541 |
8 | Paignton | 23461 |
9 | Kingswood | 21914 |
10 | West of England | 14295 |
11 | Chepstow | 13013 |
12 | Cannock Chase | 8170 |
Rank | Name | Academy | Weeks | Shirt Colour | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luke Durham | Yate | 8 | Black | 7625 |
2 | Henry Coates | JCDA (W) | 8 | Black | 7143 |
3 | Shannon Reeves | West of England | 8 | Black | 6415 |
4 | Andrew Ingman | FDA | 8 | Black | 6175 |
5 | Declan Hooley | JCDA (W) | 7 | Black | 5856 |
6 | Kian Cullen | Emerald DA | 7 | Black | 5492 |
7 | Robbie Broyszczuk | JCDA (M) | 7 | Black | 5446 |
8 | Jasmine Dean | FDA | 8 | Black | 3694 |
9 | Dylon Smith | FDA | 6 | Black | 3649 |
10 | Tamzin Parr | FDA | 8 | Black | 3548 |
11 | Michael McConnell | FDA | 7 | Black | 2919 |
12 | Joey Howe | FDA | 7 | Black | 2471 |
13 | Ethan Webb | FDA | 8 | Black | 2296 |
14 | Matt Speakman | Worcester | 1 | Black | 478 |
Rank | Name | Academy | Total |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jimmy Bristow | Yate | 1635 |
2 | Sam Dyte | Kingswood | 1582 |
3 | Aaron Nichols | Kingswood | 1374 |
4 | Luke Durham | Yate | 1228 |
5 | Kian Cullen | Emerald DA | 1200 |
6 | Lewys Williams | Chepstow | 1193 |
7 | Liam Collins | Kingswood | 1139 |
8 | John Brown | West of England | 1096 |
9 | Adam Paxton | Bedworth | 1090 |
10 | James Beeton | FDA | 1079 |
Rank | Name | Academy | Shirt | Weeks | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Ryder | JCDA (M) | BLACK | 8 | 7405 |
2 | LUKE DURHAM | YATE | BLACK | 8 | 7370 |
3 | Thomas Oneill | Emerald DA | Blue | 8 | 7144 |
4 | Henry Coates | JCDA (W) | Black | 8 | 7078 |
5 | Kian Cullen | Emerald DA | Black | 8 | 7061 |
6 | HARRY ROBINSON | YATE | BLACK | 8 | 6850 |
7 | Mackenzie Nixon | Bedworth | Red | 8 | 6584 |
8 | ELLIOT MILLAR | YATE | RED | 8 | 6545 |
9 | Pacey Large | Paignton | RED | 8 | 6423 |
10 | Nathan Roche | Yate | Red | 8 | 6314 |
11 | Joe Pitchford-Morris | Bedworth | Red | 8 | 6162 |
12 | Sam Sherwood | West of England | Red | 7 | 5967 |
13 | Davy-Jay Knowles | JCDA (M) | BLUE | 8 | 5862 |
14 | Emma Leverett | Paignton | BLUE | 8 | 5708 |
15 | Dylon Smith | FDA | Black | 7 | 5355 |
16 | James SMITH | Worcester | Green | 7 | 5186 |
17 | Declan Hooley | JCDA (W) | Black | 8 | 5106 |
18 | Kyle Woodward | Worcester | Red | 7 | 4925 |
19 | Neil Dodd | JCDA (W) | BLUE | 8 | 4630 |
20 | Jack Ratcliffe | JCDA (M) | Green | 8 | 4604 |
21 | Tommy Nelson | Yate | GREEN | 8 | 4541 |
22 | Robbie Broyszczuk | JCDA (M) | Black | 6 | 4541 |
23 | Christian Taylor | West of England | Red | 7 | 4448 |
24 | Mitchell Leeming | Worcester | Blue | 7 | 4362 |
25 | George Lynch | FDA | YELLOW | 8 | 4358 |
26 | Adam Dee | Emerald DA | Green | 7 | 4230 |
27 | Millie Hooper | Yate | Green | 8 | 4167 |
28 | Aaron Nichols | Kingswood | BLUE | 8 | 4158 |
29 | Jodie Challinor | FDA | YELLOW | 8 | 4157 |
30 | Mason Evans | JCDA (W) | Green | 8 | 4132 |
31 | Jasmine Dean | FDA | Black | 8 | 4047 |
32 | Oisin Doyle | Emerald DA | YELLOW | 8 | 4004 |
33 | Paul Gray | Emerald DA | GREEN | 7 | 3975 |
34 | Tamzin Parr | FDA | Black | 8 | 3922 |
35 | Lian Godrich | JCDA (M) | Yellow | 7 | 3866 |
36 | callum jefferson | FDA | Blue | 7 | 3829 |
37 | JORDAN HOOLE | BLACKBURN | WHITE | 8 | 3802 |
38 | William Ratcliffe | JCDA (W) | Green | 8 | 3760 |
39 | Kallan Oneill | Emerald DA | GREEN | 7 | 3747 |
40 | Fionn Gorman | Emerald DA | Yellow | 8 | 3712 |
41 | Harry Evans | Bedworth | Yellow | 8 | 3669 |
42 | Ryan Jordan | JCDA (M) | Yellow | 7 | 3666 |
43 | LIAM MASON | BLACKBURN | WHITE | 8 | 3560 |
44 | GEORGE HODSON | BLACKBURN | WHITE | 6 | 3492 |
45 | Joe Croft | Paignton | Blue | 7 | 3387 |
46 | Ethan Webb | FDA | Black | 8 | 3301 |
47 | Will Haynes | Bedworth | Green | 8 | 3238 |
48 | OWEN MASON | JCDA (W) | WHITE | 7 | 3215 |
49 | Brandon Sinclair | Paignton | Green | 8 | 3122 |
50 | Jack Castledine | JCDA (W) | Purple | 8 | 3120 |
51 | JORDAN JDC | KINGSWOOD | WHITE | 8 | 3092 |
52 | Jamie Allen | Kingswood | YELLOW | 8 | 3057 |
53 | Dylan Halligan | Emerald DA | Yellow | 8 | 3039 |
54 | Corey Beech | JCDA (M) | Green | 7 | 3021 |
55 | Caiden Wiles | Paignton | Yellow | 7 | 2978 |
56 | Cameron Elliott | Kingswood | YELLOW | 8 | 2963 |
57 | Zak Knapman | Kingswood | GREEN | 5 | 2961 |
58 | Luke Dooley | Emerald DA | Green | 6 | 2921 |
59 | Lewis Hooper | Bedworth | Yellow | 8 | 2824 |
60 | Billy Nolan | Emerald DA | PURPLE | 8 | 2781 |
61 | Liam Allen Ross | Kingswood | BLUE | 6 | 2742 |
62 | Reece Taylor Lock | Worcester | Blue | 6 | 2693 |
63 | Bradley Draper | JCDA (W) | PURPLE | 8 | 2617 |
64 | Reece Challinor | FDA | YELLOW | 8 | 2593 |
65 | Kiedis Lee | JCDA (M) | Yellow | 7 | 2556 |
66 | Sammi Evans | FDA | Yellow | 8 | 2556 |
67 | Kai Lewis | Kingswood | YELLOW | 8 | 2530 |
68 | Ty Jilge | FDA | Blue | 8 | 2477 |
69 | Jack Kennedy | Emerald DA | Yellow | 6 | 2457 |
70 | Mason Baker | FDA | Blue | 7 | 2425 |
71 | Liam-Luc Johnson | JCDA (W) | PURPLE | 8 | 2414 |
72 | Frankie Stout | Paignton | PURPLE | 8 | 2392 |
73 | Riley Laity | West of England | Yellow | 7 | 2381 |
74 | Kaelib Gormley | Worcester | Purple | 7 | 2357 |
75 | DYLAN LIDDLE | BLACKBURN | WHITE | 6 | 2343 |
76 | Ethan Parker | FDA | Yellow | 7 | 2338 |
77 | KIAN WHALLEY | BLACKBURN | WHITE | 7 | 2260 |
78 | Isobel Gash | Bedworth | Purple | 8 | 2215 |
79 | Zak Withey | Kingswood | YELLOW | 8 | 2181 |
80 | Dean Ironmonger | JCDA (M) | PURPLE | 7 | 2173 |
81 | Joey Howe | FDA | Black | 6 | 2146 |
82 | Mackenzie Evans | JCDA (W) | Yellow | 7 | 2006 |
83 | Lachlan OByrne | Emerald DA | White | 7 | 1993 |
84 | CALLUM YATES | BLACKBURN | WHITE | 7 | 1989 |
85 | Jack Dodd | Emerald DA | YELLOW | 6 | 1982 |
86 | Harry Rawson-Lee | JCDA (M) | PURPLE | 8 | 1953 |
87 | Reece Todd | Bedworth | Purple | 7 | 1912 |
88 | Tom Graham | FDA | Yellow | 5 | 1878 |
89 | Harry Martin | Worcester | Yellow | 6 | 1874 |
90 | Leah Sinclair | Paignton | Purple | 7 | 1865 |
91 | COURTNEY VINALL | YATE | PURPLE | 8 | 1838 |
92 | Thomas Monahan | Emerald DA | White | 8 | 1817 |
93 | Ben Stoddard | JCDA (W) | PURPLE | 8 | 1770 |
94 | Daniel Lynch | FDA | White | 7 | 1716 |
95 | Charlie Rowlands | FDA | Blue | 6 | 1683 |
96 | Ben Robinson | JCDA (M) | Yellow | 6 | 1672 |
97 | Ethan Jilge | FDA | Blue | 8 | 1659 |
98 | Hugo Mathews | FDA | PURPLE | 6 | 1645 |
99 | Jack Stoddard | JCDA (W) | PURPLE | 7 | 1596 |
100 | Britney Hudson | FDA | Yellow | 6 | 1585 |
101 | Christian Wilson | Worcester | Purple | 6 | 1575 |
102 | HARRY EARP | BEDWORTH | WHITE | 4 | 1559 |
103 | Declan Ortega | FDA | Yellow | 4 | 1552 |
104 | Josh Harris | West of England | Purple | 8 | 1551 |
105 | HOLLY EVELEIGH | YATE | WHITE | 8 | 1541 |
106 | Callum Dean | FDA | Blue | 7 | 1520 |
107 | BRADY BOLT | DART LOCKER | WHITE | 5 | 1516 |
108 | JACK COUSINS | PAIGNTON | WHITE | 7 | 1500 |
109 | FAITH EVELEIGH | YATE | WHITE | 8 | 1445 |
110 | Nathan Dillon | Emerald DA | Purple | 5 | 1383 |
111 | Steven Ivey | Paignton | Purple | 8 | 1372 |
112 | Harry Foskett | West of England | Purple | 8 | 1355 |
113 | Ross Tennant-Jones | Bedworth | Yellow | 4 | 1326 |
114 | Thomas Purnell | West of England | Purple | 5 | 1282 |
115 | Gary McMorrie | Kingswood | WHITE | 8 | 1279 |
116 | CHARLIE VOORHEES | BLACKBURN | WHITE | 6 | 1266 |
117 | leticia rowlands | FDA | YELLOW | 6 | 1237 |
118 | COLE RYDER | BLACKBURN | WHITE | 7 | 1216 |
119 | JOSH STEPHENS | BLACKBURN | WHITE | 6 | 1169 |
120 | Callum Charlton | JCDA (W) | Purple | 8 | 1144 |
121 | Vince Parker | Kingswood | PURPLE | 7 | 1081 |
122 | Keegan Kivell | FDA | Blue | 6 | 1056 |
123 | Craig Ingham | FDA | Blue | 2 | 953 |
124 | Cali Gormley | Worcester | White | 6 | 938 |
125 | Josh Hudson | FDA | PURPLE | 6 | 938 |
126 | LEWIS HOOLE | BLACKBURN | WHITE | 5 | 884 |
127 | Matt Speakman | Worcester | Black | 1 | 829 |
128 | LOGAN MATHEWS | DART LOCKER | WHITE | 3 | 806 |
129 | Daniel Purnell | West of England | Purple | 6 | 790 |
130 | AMBER SELLORS | FDA | WHITE | 7 | 760 |
131 | Scarlotte Garrod | JCDA (M) | White | 7 | 730 |
132 | Dominic Weston | FDA | Yellow | 5 | 728 |
133 | Jayden Kivell | FDA | Yellow | 8 | 712 |
134 | Lewis Gillmartin | FDA | Yellow | 4 | 684 |
135 | HARRY ALDERMAN | DART LOCKER | WHITE | 5 | 673 |
136 | MIA PEARSON | WEST OF ENGLAND | WHITE | 8 | 664 |
137 | Killian Walsh | Emerald DA | GREEN | 1 | 635 |
138 | BETHANY SELLORS | FDA | WHITE | 8 | 629 |
139 | ETHAN SCHOLES | BLACKBURN | WHITE | 5 | 581 |
140 | Sarah Brennan | FDA | Yellow | 3 | 576 |
141 | Jamie Walton | Bedworth | White | 6 | 560 |
142 | EMILY HARRIS | WEST OF ENGLAND | WHITE | 7 | 556 |
143 | KYLA SINCLAIR | PAIGNTON | White | 8 | 535 |
144 | BRENA CADMAN | DART LOCKER | WHITE | 5 | 520 |
145 | OLLIE CURNO | PAIGNTON | WHITE | 6 | 518 |
146 | RILEY MANN | DART LOCKER | WHITE | 4 | 511 |
147 | Alex Thomas | FDA | White | 4 | 477 |
148 | Mathew Brennan | FDA | Blue | 3 | 465 |
149 | Lucy Brennan | FDA | Yellow | 3 | 464 |
150 | ROBBIE ARTES | DART LOCKER | WHITE | 4 | 459 |
151 | Shannon Reeves | West of England | Black | 1 | 450 |
152 | NATHAN JONES | PAIGNTON | WHITE | 1 | 449 |
153 | Finlay Cleave | Paignton | White | 4 | 428 |
154 | Marty Walsh | Emerald DA | GREEN | 1 | 428 |
155 | Bradley Walsh | Emerald DA | YELLOW | 1 | 427 |
156 | AARON PEARSON | WEST OF ENGLAND | WHITE | 7 | 425 |
157 | Emily Purnell | West of England | White | 6 | 409 |
158 | Anthony Brennan | FDA | White | 2 | 408 |
159 | CODY | JCDA (M) | WHITE | 4 | 390 |
160 | FINLEY MANN | DART LOCKER | WHITE | 5 | 390 |
161 | LEO MORGAN | DART LOCKER | WHITE | 2 | 352 |
162 | Rebecca Brennan | FDA | Yellow | 3 | 324 |
163 | Michael McConnell | FDA | Black | 1 | 321 |
164 | RUBI MORGAN | DART LOCKER | WHITE | 4 | 253 |
165 | ARCHIE MORGAN | DART LOCKER | WHITE | 1 | 235 |
166 | RYAN SEWELL | WEST OF ENGLAND | WHITE | 6 | 235 |
167 | CHARLIE WARREN | DART LOCKER | WHITE | 2 | 225 |
168 | JORDAN SMALE | DART LOCKER | WHITE | 2 | 209 |
169 | CALLUM BOLT | DART LOCKER | WHITE | 1 | 189 |
170 | RHIANNA COIA | BLACKBURN | WHITE | 6 | 186 |
171 | ALEX TAMLIN | DART LOCKER | WHITE | 2 | 143 |
172 | Byron Lauder | West of England | White | 1 | 101 |
173 | Jarom Lea | FDA | Blue | 1 | 96 |
174 | F DOYLE | EMERALD DA | WHITE | 1 | 70 |
175 | ETHAN SABIN | SELBY | WHITE | 2 | 23 |
176 | LUKE SABIN | SELBY | WHITE | 1 | 12 |
177 | Scott Willis | JCDA (W) | Green | 1 | 0 |
178 | Grace Morley | JCDA (M) | White | 2 | 0 |
These are week commencing dates:
Season 1 - Jan 7th - March 3rd
Season 2 - March 4th - April 28th
Season 3 - April 29th - June 23rd
Season 4 - June 24th - August 17th
---Summer Break -----
Season 5 - Sept 2nd - October 27th
Season 6 - Oct 28th - Dec 22nd
---Winter Break -------
The Junior Darts Corporation
Action Indoor Sports
Bamfield
Bristol
BS14 0XA
E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.